Die besten Betriebe nach GZW 2019

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, Basis Stichtag 30. Sep. 2019 - ZWS 13. Aug. 2019

Rg.BetriebZVKüheGZWMWFWFITM-kgF%E%
 1Wassermann Thomas, WennsRZT 6121,7111,2110,7111,7+605-0,16-0,03
 2Sitka Engelbert, BirkfeldRZSTM20120,6116,4102,1109,6+628-0,03+0,01
 3Haberl A. u. J., BirkfeldRZSTM21119,4115,0105,8108,2+681-0,09-0,02
 4Schmidseder K. u. A., EnzenkirchenFIH30117,7115,6100,7107,5+505+0,02+0,04
 5Kogler Horst Josef, MühlenRZSTM14117,6117,6 98,7108,1+690-0,02-0,03
 6Waldauer Klaus, WeißkirchenRZSTM23117,5115,8101,6107,3+623-0,04+0,00
 7Schneeberger Kg, Waidhofen/YbbsNOEGEN16116,8115,1 99,3107,1+639-0,07-0,02
 8Geisler Josef, BrandbergRZT 5116,6109,8102,4110,4+368-0,01+0,01
 9Radler M. u. Ch., GramastettenRZO20116,4113,8102,7106,6+619-0,07-0,04
10Freigassner Gerhard, WeißkirchenRZSTM23116,2115,7 99,9105,0+683-0,07-0,03
11Eichberger A. u. Ch., RachauRZSTM31116,2112,0102,5109,2+497-0,05-0,01
12Manglberger  K. u. F., MunderfingRZO 6116,0109,7107,8110,2+411-0,03-0,02
13Fürst M. u. V., LasbergRZO53115,6114,7103,8103,8+679-0,09-0,04
14Luschnig E. u. N., ObdachRZSTM32115,5112,6101,4107,2+661-0,13-0,06
15König Hubert, NeumarktRZSTM17115,4114,2103,8104,0+515+0,00+0,02
16Ornetsmüller Georg J., MettmachFIH33115,2112,8104,6104,8+431+0,02+0,02
17Hois Franz, StallhofenRZSTM 8115,1112,0107,3104,6+522-0,06-0,01
18Straßer Franz, WeißkirchenRZSTM27114,9117,4 98,0100,6+844-0,11-0,07
19Redl Franz, GreinRZO27114,7116,2 99,7104,1+637-0,09+0,03
20Gruber I. u. A., FloingRZSTM16114,6113,4100,6105,9+628-0,10-0,04
21Mayer Siegfried, BretsteinRZSTM32114,6110,6 98,8109,9+495-0,07-0,03
22Steinmann R. u. J., DiersbachFIH43114,4111,4104,0105,4+499-0,06-0,01
23Bischof Matthias, OberwölzRZSTM24114,4109,8103,3108,2+401-0,06+0,02
24Günzinger H. u. M., St. Georgen/O.FIH40114,2112,5101,0105,8+600-0,11-0,03
25Stückler Martin Peter DI, Preblkr48114,1111,5103,1105,6+592-0,13-0,04

Die besten Betriebe nach GZW 2018

Herdengröße >5; Basis Stichtag 4. Dez. 2018 - ZWS 4. Dez. 2018

Rg.BetriebZVKüheGZWMWFWFITM-kgF%E%
 1Haberl A. u. J. , Birkfeld RZSTM20   119,1 115,3 104,5 108,4 +703 -0,11 -0,02
 2Waldauer Klaus, Weißkirchen RZSTM 16  119,0 118,4100,6  107,0 +791-0,08  0,03
 3Wassermann Thomas, WennsRZT   6 118,7 109,5 108,0 111,2 +558-0,16  -0,05
 4Ehrengruber R., Niederkappel RZO  6 116,8 122,3 98,0 100,8 +833-0,02  -0,01
 5Schneeberger Kg, Waidhofen/Y.NOEGEN  18 116,7 115,2 98,4 107,7 +710-0,11 -0,04
 6Sitka Engelbert, BirkfeldRZSTM 16  116,2 113,1  99,7 108,5 +544 -0,05 -0,01
 7Gruber I. u. A., Floing RZSTM15  116,0114,2 101,6   106,5 +693 -0,12  -0,05
 8Schlagbauer G. u. P., Weiz RZSTM  20 115,8113,5  103,6 106,7 +704 -0,17 -0,05
 9Strasser Franz, Weißkirchen RZSTM 26  115,6 117,5 95,7 103,8 +875-0,13  -0,08
10Luschnig E. u. N., ObdachRZSTM  32 115,3 112,8 100,9 107,0 +687-0,14  -0,07
11Schmidseder K. u. A., Enzenkirch.FIH31115,0113,9100,6105,6+469+0,01+0,03
12Fürst M., V. u. G., LasbergRZO 54114,9114,1103,3103,8+663-0,09-0,05
13Eichberger H., RachauRZSTM31114,7111,9101,1107,3+535-0,07-0,03
14Kogler Horst J., MühlenRZSTM10114,6115,1 97,9106,0+491+0,04+0,02
15Ninaus S. u. A., St. Josef/W.Stmk.RZSTM26114,5113,6102,0105,0+656-0,15-0,02
16Mayer Siegfried, MöderbruggRZSTM29114,4111,9 99,3108,7+605-0,12-0,05
17Ornetsmüller Georg J., MettmachFIH33114,4111,6104,5105,3+398+0,01+0,02
18Ederer N. u. M., Purgstall/ErlaufNOEGEN33114,1108,9101,3111,7+394-0,09+0,01
19Sommersguter R. u. B., WenigzellRZSTM52114,0112,8 99,0105,5+586-0,10-0,01
20Stückler Martin Peter DI, Preblkr50113,9111,6103,2105,7+567-0,11-0,03
21Haubenhofer K. u. J., KaindorfRZSTM13113,9110,2103,1107,5+393-0,05+0,01
22Radler M. u. C., GramastettenRZO17113,7111,0102,6107,4+518-0,08-0,03
23LFS GüssingBRZV13113,6110,8103,0106,2+596-0,16-0,05
24Mitteregger Robert, SaalfeldenRZS 9113,6107,4104,6112,1+152+0,08+0,04
25Freigassner Gerhard, WeißkirchenRZSTM22113,5113,1 98,9105,5+587-0,08-0,03