Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2019

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Resinger Franz, Matrei in OsttirolRZT24,713.7914,613,681.142
2Schlagbauer Peter, WeizRZSTM23,414.1854,273,601.116
3Lichtenegger  K. u. M., St. Marg./Lav.kr29,313.5114,313,601.068
4Mauracher Katharina, Neustift i. M.RZO48,611.3145,783,521.052
5Köchler Klaus, TerfensRZT10,713.2744,053,521.006
6Steiner Milchvieh, KematenRZT14,512.2474,553,631.002
7Penninger Josef, HernsteinNOEGEN33,813.0504,003,63996
8Hollrieder Johanna, EberschwangFIH19,712.4584,223,72989
9Kiniger Sonja, Steinbach/ZiehbergRZO44,912.5214,343,52985
10Gossenreiter Franz, SchenkenfeldenRZO60,912.2354,483,57985
11Ehrengruber Rosina, NiederkappelRZO11,611.3635,093,54981
12Mayer Siegfried, MöderbruggRZSTM36,712.9204,213,38980
13Aigner Erich, TurnauRZSTM40,512.6784,213,50977
14Pfaffeneder Marina u. Karl, ZeillernNOEGEN32,512.9194,083,44971
15Sageder K. u. M., Pfarrkirchen i. M.RZO52,712.7554,153,46970
16Hoffmann Bernhard, MariasdorfBRZV10,710.6535,653,45969
17Reisenzaun Wilfried, NiederkappelRZO50,110.9825,223,55963
18Sallinger Walter, St. Pantaleon-ErlaNOEGEN44,411.3734,923,52960
19Nader S. u. J., St. Thomas/BlasensteinRZO35,811.3364,703,75958
20Schönbacher A. u. A., WenigzellRZSTM40,012.2194,333,50956
21Stemberger Christopher, Liesing/Les.kr7,812.7893,843,60951
22Schwarzelmüller Franz, Steinbach/SteyrRZO36,811.7524,583,50950
23Hölzl Herta u. Johann, SaxenRZO35,712.1594,203,59947
24Land Nö, LWFS WarthNOEGEN55,812.1284,163,65947
25Fischer Wilhelmine, PeuerbachFIH64,611.9894,103,77945

Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2018

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Resinger Franz, Matrei i. OsttirolRZT20,413.7534,473,621.113
2Lichtenegger   K. u. M. St.Marg./Lav.kr29,814.2974,143,571.104
3Schlagbauer Peter, WeizRZStmk25,014.0544,163,451.069
4Weber Johannes, St. Michael/Lav.kr52,511.9994,833,50999
5Schönbacher Gottfried, WenigzellRZStmk39,312.3534,523,52993
6Steiner Milchvieh, Kematen RZT12,412.3984,383,61990
7Friedl Christian, UnterlammRZStmk67,912.4694,353,55985
8Winter Adelheid, FladnitzRZStmk23,511.9894,503,71985
9Freigassner Gerhard, Weißkirchen RZStmk25,412.6644,043,64973
10Schlintl Herfried, Kappel/Kr.kr11,712.6784,153,51971
11Feichtlbauer G. u. F., RaabFIH46,011.8764,473,69970
12Eibisberger Ing. Martin, KumbergRZStmk7,912.4554,323,44966
13Holzer K. u. G., PabneukirchenRZO45,612.1844,313,59962
14Aigner Erich, TurnauRZStmk37,712.4454,223,50961
15Radler M. u. Chr., GramastettenRZO26,511.8184,583,52958
16Mayer Siegfried, MöderbruggRZStmk37,212.8054,123,36957
17Gossenreiter Franz, SchenkenfeldenRZO58,711.6124,643,59956
18Maurer Franz Dr., Preiteneggkr11,910.5245,283,79954
19Pfaffeneder  M. u. K., ZeillernNOEGEN32,512.8154,043,37950
20Schwarzelmüller F., Steinbach/SteyrRZO38,512.1384,313,47944
21Janker Johann, Hofstetten-GrünauNOEGEN78,211.5714,723,43943
22Zarfl Barbara, Reichenfelskr41,811.3944,883,39942
23Hoffmann Bernhard, MariasdorfBRZV11,610.7285,263,50940
24Voraberger Ingrid Maria, RottenbachFIH9,711.9064,453,43938
25Hollaus-Rosenbaum  E. u. R., Hofstetten-GrünauNOEGEN78,510.8525,243,40938

Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2017

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Resinger Franz, Matrei i. OsttirolRZV Tirol19,014.1214,483,561.136
2Lichtenegger  Karin/Markus, Wolfsbergkr27,914.0524,123,481.068
3Steiner Milchvieh, Kematen RZV Tirol12,312.9604,323,541.018
4Schlintl Herfried, Kappel/Kr.kr13,413.2394,203,421.010
5Schlagbauer Peter, WeizRZStmk25,912.5944,393,50993
6Weber Johannes, St. Michael/Lav.kr43,112.0444,703,46984
7Mayer Siegfried, MöderbruggRZStmk34,813.0944,143,34980
8Gföller Karl, BischoffeldRZStmk17,712.3214,323,59976
9Gossenreiter Edeltraud, SchenkenfeldenRZO60,312.1914,423,49965
10Voraberger Ingrid Maria, RottenbachFIH9,011.6824,603,61959
11Freigassner Gerhard, WeißkirchenRZStmk24,012.1214,183,67951
12Aigner Erich, TurnauRZStmk36,211.9294,353,51938
13Bauer Gerlinde, SpielbergRZStmk17,712.1214,173,55936
14Jantscher Christoph, AngerRZStmk15,111.7084,343,59928
15Temnitzer Ulfried, FohnsdorfRZStmk40,510.9114,853,63925
16Friedl Christian, UnterlammRZStmk70,511.5554,403,57921
17Winter Thomas, Bad GroßpertholzNOEGEN43,511.3304,493,63919
18Fratzl Herbert, MöderbruggRZStmk34,912.0764,053,55917
19Radler Monika und Christian, GramastettenRZO28,110.7524,973,54915
20Zarfl Barbara, Reichenfelskr44,911.5094,613,32913
21Schönbacher Gottfried, WenigzellRZStmk38,111.8324,203,51912
22Sackl  Sieglinde u. Franz, ScheiflingRZStmk37,412.0914,093,46912
23Hettegger Paul u. Silvia, GroßarlRZS16,012.9033,733,32910
24Zauner Margarethe u. Hermann, Neukirchen/E.FIH40,111.9203,993,58903
25Selker Alfred u. Margarete, RainbachFIH33,111.7074,013,69902

Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2016

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Resinger Franz, Matrei i. OsttirolRZV Tirol20,014.0244,303,491.093
2Schlagbauer Peter, WeizRZStmk25,613.2694,683,521.089
3Lichtenegger Karin u. Markus, St. Marg./Lav.kr27,313.2294,303,571.041
4Friedl Christian, UnterlammRZStmk64,912.3294,703,621.026
5Steiner Milchvieh, KematenRZV Tirol12,912.7494,433,561.018
6Schönbacher Gottfried, WenigzellRZStmk38,712.6514,383,521.000
7Schlintl Herfried, Kappel/Kr.kr13,612.5894,303,55989
8Winter Thomas, Bad GroßpertholzNö.Gen.40,511.8374,663,60978
9Aigner Erich, TurnauRZStmk38,112.0084,453,54959
10Schwarzelmüller Franz, Steinbach/SteyrRZO35,111.7894,553,46944
11Freigassner Gerhard, WeißkirchenRZStmk27,411.6614,363,72942
12Bauer Gerlinde, SpielbergRZStmk16,312.3524,053,54938
13Zarfl Barbara, Reichenfelskr33,310.9185,063,49933
14Gföller Karl, BischoffeldRZStmk16,611.7114,333,61931
15Mayer Siegfried, MöderbruggRZStmk36,112.5054,083,35930
16Weber Johannes, St. Michael/Lav.kr49,611.4064,633,51928
17Nader Sandra u. Josef, St. Thomas a. B.RZO44,311.0844,663,70927
18Schweiger Gerlinde, BirkfeldRZStmk15,112.0444,073,61925
19Sackl Sieglinde u. Franz, ScheiflingRZStmk34,111.4684,503,54922
20Fasching Roland, OberhaagRZStmk38,112.0584,133,50919
21Temnitzer Ulfried, FohnsdorfRZStmk37,910.5135,053,65915
22Eibisberger Ing. Martin u. Barbara, KumbergRZStmk13,011.5644,423,45910
23Janker Josefa u. Johann, GrünauNö.Gen.83,010.9584,733,54906
24Winkler Johann, EdlitzNö.Gen.24,410.9764,653,60906
25Schöggl Martina u. Christian, LangenwangRZStmk26,212.0174,013,50903

Die besten Herden Fleckvieh-2015

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Zarfl Barbara, Reichenfelskr31,612.4174,683,521.018
2Schlagbauer Peter, WeizRZStmk27,312.5454,613,491.017
3Resinger Franz, Matrei in Osttirol RZV Tirol20,013.3164,123,431.005
4Steiner Milchvieh, KematenRZV Tirol11,312.5494,273,48972
5Göttfried Heidemarie u. Markus, Unzmarkt RZStmk19,812.2484,323,55963
6Lichtenegger Karin u. Markus, St.Marg. i. Lav. kr25,512.0854,363,55956
7Radler Monika u. Christian, GramastettenRZO23,911.6714,583,60954
8Friedl Christian, UnterlammRZStmk63,311.8364,423,60949
9Schönbacher Gottfried, WenigzellRZStmk39,811.9024,373,49937
10Hofbauer Karl, LangenwangRZStmk26,812.3864,223,32934
11Voraberger Ingrid Maria, RottenbachFIH9,411.6954,393,58933
12Aigner Erich, TurnauRZStmk37,711.9394,263,54931
13Sackl Sieglinde u. Franz, ScheiflingRZStmk32,511.8724,343,50931
14Schlintl Herfried, Kappel/Kr.kr11,412.2244,063,47921
15Weber Johannes, St.Michael i. Lav.kr43,812.2454,623,56920
16Freigassner Gerhard, WeißkirchenRZStmk25,311.3304,353,68910
17Krienzer Brigitte, StiwollRZStmk15,211.1784,503,63909
18Steiner Peter, Matrei i. OsttirolRZV Tirol15,411.5684,213,55898
19Schwarzlmüller Franz, Steinbach/SteyrRZO35,211.4764,403,41896
20Hochegger Monika u. Josef, ThannhausenRZStmk27,811.4434,273,54894
21Schaffer Franz, FladnitzRZStmk16,511.752 4,083,51892
22Grabenbauer Christine, FischbachRZStmk64,111.7614,073,48888
23Wagner Johann u. Sonja, UnzmarktRZStmk34,311.0644,593,44888
24Oswald Elfriede u. Maximilian, Gr. St. FlorianRZStmk 11,511.394 4,213,57886
25Bauer Gerlinde, SpielbergRZStmk15,711.4764,163,54883

Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2014

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Schlagbauer Peter, Weiz, Stmk.RZStmk24,113.2324,573,651.087
2Lichtenegger Karin u. Markus, St.Marg./Lav., Ktn.kr25,112.9374,043,55982
3Hofbauer Karl, Langenwang, Stmk. RZStmk23,812.5234,273,44966
4Lichtenegger Genoveva u. Karl, Stainz, Stmk. RZStmk17,111.6534,653,55956
5Bauer Gerlinde, Spielberg, Stmk. RZStmk15,712.3884,043,62948
6Schaffer Franz, Fladnitz, Stmk. RZStmk15,111.8914,353,60946
7Janker Johann, Hofstetten, NÖ NÖ-Gen.72,111.1785,043,37942
8Sackl Sieglinde u. Franz, Scheifling, Stmk. RZStmk31,011.8314,453,49937
9Weber Johannes, St.Michael i. Lav., Ktn. kr48,211.4224,603,62939
10Mätzler Günter, Rankeil, Vbg.VVF10,412.9793,733,46933
11Schlintl Herfried, Kappel/Kr., Ktn. kr8,212.8003,913,30923
12Grabenbauer Christine, Fischbach, Stmk.RZStmk57,512.1794,013,56922
13Steiner Milchvieh, Kematen, TirolRZV Tirol6,211.9884,193,49921
14Mayer Siegfried, Möderbrugg, Stmk.RZStmk34,312.0794,113,49918
15Aigner Walter, Turnau, Stmk.RZStmk29,111.7654,203,60917
16Radler Monika u. Christian, Gramastetten, OÖ RZO28,310.9374,763,61915
17Wetzelhütter Helmut, Fischbach, Stmk.RZStmk22,712.2703,933,50911
18Schönbacher Gottfried, Wenigzell, Stmk. RZStmk38,411.1844,573,50903
19Temnitzer Ulfried, Fohnsdorf, Stmk. RZStmk35,510.1365,283,59900
20Feichtlbauer Franz und Gerlinde, Raab, OÖFIH47,810.6144,683,75895
21Friedl Christian, Unterlamm, Stmk. RZStmk67,0 11.502 4,153,60892
22Krienzer Brigitte, Stiwoll, Stmk.RZStmk15,911.1044,363,68892
23Eibisberger Ing. Martin, Kumberg, StmkRZStmk15,611.0324,633,43889
24Resinger Franz, Matrei in Osttirol RZV Tirol 19,8 11.638 4,133,50888
25Aschauer Hannes, Pabneukirchen, OÖRZO10,411.0714,453,57888

Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2013

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Schlagbauer Peter, Weiz, Stmk.RZStmk24,112.3664,683,611.025
2Lichtenegger Karin u. Markus, St.Marg./Lav., Ktn.kr27,013.1814,123,581.015
3Schönbacher Gottfried, Wenigzell, Stmk.RZStmk36,111.9704,663,56983
4Hofbauer Karl, Langenwang, Stmk. RZStmk29,812.5624,173,49961
5Sackl Sieglinde u. Franz, Scheifling, Stmk. RZStmk28,511.7744,413,56939
6Temnitzer Ulfried, Fohnsdorf, Stmk. RZStmk33,810.4515,333,60934
7Mayer Siegfried, Möderbrugg, Stmk.RZStmk31,612.2714,143,45931
8Wetzelhütter Helmut, Fischbach, Stmk.RZStmk26,812.5143,923,49927
9Friedl Christian, Unterlamm, Stmk. RZStmk62,411.7754,223,59919
10Weber Johannes, St. Michael i. L., Ktn.KRZV53,211.1344,583,61911
11LW-Betrieb der LFS Güssing, Bgl.BRZV14,010.2935,413,42909
12Bauer Gerlinde, Spielberg, Stmk.RZStmk14,711.7624,043,63902
13Grabenbauer Christine, Fischbach, Stmk.RZStmkl55,411.5504,243,54899
14Resinger Franz, Matrei in Osttirol RZV Tirol19,511.8224,153,44898
15Schlintl Herfried, Kappel/Kr., Ktn. KRZV16,212.0254,033,41895
16Lichtenegger G. u. K., Stainz, Stmk. RZStmk17,911.1044,423,61891
17Janker Johann, Hofstetten, NÖNÖ-Gen.62,010.2665,233,42888
18Hochegger M. u. J., Thanhausen, Stmk. RZStmk26,711.1554,273,64882
19Hollrieder Johanna, Eberschwang, OÖFIH18,111.2835,283,59881
20Radler M. u. Ch., Gramastetten, OÖRZO27,811.0844,363,53875
21Sitka Engelbert, Miesenbach, Stmk. RZStmk21,0 11.348 4,153,56874
22Millinger Christian, Waidring, TirolRZV Tirol13,811.1904,193,58870
23Schaffer Franz, Fladnitz, Stmk.RZStmk15,610.9584,283,64868
24Kitzberger M. u. K., Oberneukirchen, OÖFIH 18,911.103 4,343,47867
25Schöggl M. und Ch., Langenwang, Stmk.RZStmk26,312.0303,743,42861

Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2012

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%E-%F+E-kg
1Schlagbauer Peter, Weiz, Stmk.RZStmk23,012.6284,703,701.061
2Weber Johannes, St.Michael i. Lav., Ktn.KRZV45,811.8634,813,651.003
3Lichtenegger Karin u. Markus, St.Marg. i. Lav., Ktn.KRZV20,812.8004,143,62994
4Hofbauer Karl, Langenwang, Stmk.RZStmk21,112.3304,393,62988
5Schönbacher Gottfried, Wenigzell, Stmk.RZStmk33,111.9994,543,59976
6Spitzer Eveline u. Roland, Kammern, Stmk.RZStmk7,413.4193,783,38960
7Mayer Siegfried, Möderbrugg, Stmk.RZStmk30,412.2074,183,54943
8Bauer Gerlinde, Spielberg, Stmk.RZStmk14,712.2983,933,56921
9Friedl Christian, Unterlamm, Stmk.RZStmk48,511.8784,143,60919
10Strasser Franz, Weisskirchen, Stmk.RZStmk30,311.5734,243,69917
11Radler Monika u. Christian, Gramastetten, OÖRZO26,511.2154,693,45913
12Winter Adelheid, Fladnitz, Stmk.RZStmk20,811.0814,573,62908
13Pfleger Angela u. Reinhard, Riegersberg, Stmk.RZStmk11,511.3984,233,74908
14Grundböck Elisabeth, Pyhra, NÖNÖ-Gen.9,510.9684,573,67903
15Sitka Engelbert, Miesenbach, Stmk.RZStmk17,211.6134,183,59902
16Freigassner Gerhard, Eppenstein, Stmk.RZStmk24,111.2484,363,65902
17Hollrieder Johanna, Eberschwang, OÖFIH15,611.2984,213,74898
18Hochegger Monika u. Josef, Thanhausen, Stmk.RZStmk24,711.1034,533,55898
19Lichtenegger Genoveva u. Karl, Stainz, Stmk.RZStmk17,411.3974,243,60894
20Aigner Walter, Turnau, Stmk.RZStmk21,311.1304,483,50888
21Missoni Stefan, Feldkirchen, Ktn.KRZV6,011.3474,373,43885
22Temnitzer Ulfried, Fohnsdorf, Stmk.RZStmk33,09.9615,183,64879
23Fratzl Herbert, Möderbrugg, Stmk.RZStmk30,211.5114,053,57877
24Kronberger Marianne, Ardagger, NÖNÖ-Gen.9,211.3954,233,47877
25Hochwallner Walter, Wolfsbach, NÖNÖ-Gen.16,310.8594,623,42874

Die besten Fleckvieh-Herden 2011

Herdengröße › 5 Kühe, gereiht nach Fett- und Eiweißkilo

RangBetriebVerbandKuhzahlM-kgF-%F-kgE-%E-kgF+E-kg
1Mayer Siegfried, Möderbrugg/Stmk.RZStmk31,312.7884,105243,59459984
2Lichtenegger K. u. M., St.Marg. i. Lav./Ktn.KRZV19,112.4904,175213,66457978
3Spitzer E. u. R., Kammern/Stmk.RZStmk5,213.5663,735073,46469976
4Schlagbauer Peter, Weiz/Stmk.RZStmk21,711.8374,515333,58424957
5Gruber  Rudolf,  Gmünd/Ktn.KRZV5,812.0844,315203,55429949
6Weber Johannes, St.Michael i. Lav./Ktn.KRZV46,911.4934,475133,61415928
7Schönbacher Gottfried, Wenigzell/Stmk.RZStmk34,311.5764,435123,54410922
8Winter Adelheid, Fladnitz/Stmk.RZStmk21,811.7694,325093,51413922
9Hofbauer Karl, Langenwang/Stmk.RZStmk23,511.4224,364983,67419917
10Steiner Michaela, Virgen/OsttirolRZV Tirol11,311.4774,455113,44395906
11Glettler G. u. S., Passail/Stmk.RZStmk14,911.4214,405033,51401904
12Neuhold J. u. B., Semriach/Stmk.RZStmk29,811.7104,184893,49408897
13Grabenbauer Josef, Ratten/Stmk.RZStmk46,711.4184,244843,58409893
14Radler M. u. Chr., Gramastetten/OÖRZO27,010.8164,635013,54383884
15Gföller Karl, Bischoffeld/Stmk.RZStmk6,010.8264,344703,77408878
16Wetzelhütter Helmut, Fischbach/Stmk.RZStmk24,111.5224,074693,53407876
17Sitka Engelbert, Miesenbach/Stmk.RZStmk16,111.5693,954573,59415872
18Lichtenegger G. u. K., Stainz/Stmk.RZStmk15,611.1354,234713,60401872
19Holzer G. u. K., Pabneukirchen/OÖRZO31,410.9364,264663,67402868
20Strasser Franz, Weisskirchen/Stmk.RZStmk26,610.9854,214633,68405868