Die besten Kühe 2019

gereiht nach Fett + Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH - Anteil

RgNameVaterM-kgF%F+E-kgBesitzerZV
NummerLaktationE%Anschrift
1JOHANNAMANDY16.5486,031.604Barbara Zarflkr
DE 09 454714965.3,66Reichenfels
2NICIMANDRIN16.9805,981.594Franz GossenreiterRZO
AT 396.858.5223.3,40Schenkenfelden
3WELLEEMOTION13.9067,011.435Wilfried ReisenzaunRZO
AT 940.479.6195.3,31Niederkappel
4NENITAGS RUMGO15.7405,271.434Milchvieh SteinerRZT
AT 997.102.1194.3,84Kematen in Tirol
5GINAWILLE
17.5324,561.425Milchvieh SteinerRZT
AT 139.682.8224.3,57Kematen in Tirol
6VRENIWAL16.0245,971.420E. u. R. Hollaus-RosenbaumNOEGEN
AT 838.044.3185.2,89Hofstetten-Grünau
7BALUERMUT15.1915,691.385E. u. R. Hollaus-RosenbaumNOEGEN
AT 838.069.3184.3,43Hofstetten-Grünau
8GARSGS POLARI15.0355,841.385E. u. R. Hollaus-RosenbaumNOEGEN
AT 007.922.8224.3,37Hofstetten-Grünau
9LAIKAVULKAN17.0264,791.368Johannes Weberkr
AT 134.931.8223.3,25St. Michael/Lav.
10RAFFE RESS14.4075,771.336Emmerich LannerNOEGEN
AT 872.317.3176.3,50Hofstetten-Grünau
11FELITTARESS16.1714,751.333Emmerich LannerNOEGEN
AT 404.640.4185.3,50Hofstetten-Grünau
12HAFERLVULKAN13.5746,541.332Katharina MauracherRZO
AT 605.017.7283.3,27Neustift im M.
13SCHUBIMALINT18.1394,141.331Barbara Zarfl
kr
AT 176.956.9169.3,20Reichenfels
14TULPEWASSERMANN15.1395,041.320Franz ResingerRZT
AT 008.686.8179.3,68Matrei i.O.
15BUECHSESERANO
16.8604,301.318K. u. M. SagederRZO
AT 797.569.2193.3,52Pfarrkirchen im M.
16SILANREICHSHERR17.4794,181.317Christian NadlingerNOEGEN
AT 253.242.1186.3,35Euratsfeld
17HERZIDAX15.7144,761.311P. u. G. SchlagbauerRZSTM
AT 112.494.1292.3,59Weiz
18RODROSIKEBANA12.9226,681.308Bernhard HoffmannBRZV
AT 105.086.4224.3,45Mariasdorf
19SILKEWILLE13.8135,941.300Katharina MauracherRZO
AT 605.012.2283.3,46Neustift im M.
20LOLITAINDOSSAR14.2795,251.287Michael GanschNOEGEN
AT 383.703.9224.3,76Rabenstein/Pielach
21EXTRAWEBURG19.1953,551.284M. u. A. SelkerFIH
AT 619.327.219
4.3,14Rainbach/Innkreis
22SIRENEGS VOGT12.3916,491.282Johann JankerNOEGEN
AT 006.635.8224.3,86Hofstetten-Grünau
23MENTAWILLE13.9435,661.279Elisabeth FeldbauerRZO
AT 675.968.6194.3,52Aschach an der Steyr
24LUISAORBIT13.6675,931.276E. u. R. Hollaus-RosenbaumNOEGEN
AT 438.060.9223.3,40Hofstetten-Grünau
25LILIAMANTON18.2043,811.273K. u. M. SagederRZO
AT 604.502.3282.3,19Pfarrkirchen im M.

Die besten Kühe 2018

gereiht nach Fett + Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH - Anteil

RgNameVaterMFEF+EBesitzerZV
NummerLaktationkg%%kgAnschrift
1JOHANNAMANDY16.9686,173,591.656Barbara Zarflkr
DE09 454714964Reichenfels
2NENITAGS RUMGO18.6914,663,801.583Milchvieh SteinerRZT
AT 997.102.1193Kematen
3LISI 26STOCKET13.1527,693,371.455Katharina MauracherRZO
AT 576.640.6166Neustift/Mkr.
4RAFFERESS13.7596,883,671.452Emmerich LannerNOEGEN
AT 872.317.3175Hofstetten-Grünau
5SILANREICHSHERR
17.5324,823,441.447Christian NadlingerNOEGEN
AT 253.242.1185Euratsfeld
6KAMILLAGS MG15.1455,803,631.428Franz GossenreiterRZO
AT 396.865.4223Schenkenfelden
7BLUMEGS MANCHESTE18.7494,292,941.356Johannes Weberkr
AT 979.253.4175St. Michael/Lav.
8FRANKELLGS VANDOR14.9665,493,501.347Emmerich LannerNOEGEN
AT 007.073.6194Hofstetten-Grünau
9BRALINEGS VOGT16.0844,613,581.317K. u. M. Lichteneggerkr
AT 693.153.2222St. Margareth./Lav.
10LOLITA INDOSSAR14.8735,223,571.307Michael GanschNOEGEN
AT 383.703.9223Rabenstein/Pielach
11GINAWILLE15.5074,593,831.305Milchvieh SteinerRZT
AT 139.682.8223Kematen
12LISSIWILLE13.9335,323,831.275S. u. J. NaderRZO
AT 744.065.4223St. Thomas/Blasenst.
13HELGAWIESE15.3024,443,851.268G. u. J. Berger
FIH
AT 669.577.5223Waldhausen/Str.
14AMORZAUBER13.8765,773,361.266Walter SallingerNOEGEN
AT 842.978.7222St. Pantaleon-Erla
15ZENZIVANSTEIN
15.1594,543,781.260G. u. F. FeichtlbauerFIH
AT 808.342.2193Raab
16NOTEHUTERA17.0114,133,271.259K. u. M. Lichteneggerkr
AT 680.170.5222St. Margareth./Lav.
17BUECHSE 4SERANO13.3205,873,581.259K. u. M. SagederRZO
AT 797.569.2192Pfarrkirchen/Mkr.
18HERZERLGS DIADORA18.0453,763,191.255Barbara Zarflkr
AT 405.064.9195Reichenfels
19RILKEGS MALIK13.0615,963,561.244Robert HirschNOEGEN
AT 604.004.8193Vitis
20BABINEVULKAN15.2234,573,581.241K. u. M. Lichteneggerkr
AT 912.988.4193St. Margareth./Lav.
21HONDAREUMUT16.0364,233,501.240A. u. M. ZaunerFIH
AT 069.623.722
3Münzkirchen
22DÄNEMARKMYTHOS16.4243,923,621.238Christian FriedlRZStmk
AT 493.254.4185Unterlamm
23MARGIGS MARGINAL16.2764,433,131.230Peter SchlagbauerRZStmk
AT 222.267.5186Weiz
24OSKAMANITOBA14.5844,903,541.230Johanes Weberkr
AT 072.383.3222St. Michael/Lav.
25ADELEHUTERA16.4404,133,341.228G.u. F. FeichtlbauerFIH
AT 131.036.4282Raab

Die besten Kühe 2017

gereiht nach Fett + Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH - Anteil

RgNameVaterMFEF+EBesitzerZV
NummerLaktationkg%%kgAnschrift
1JOHANNAMANDY15.6406.833.701.648Barbara Zarflkr
DE 09 454714963.Reichenfels
2GINAWILLE18.2764,493,561.471Milchvieh SteinerRZV T
AT 139.682.8222.Kematen/Tirol
3NENITAGS RUMGO16.9924,753,851.462Milchvieh SteinerRZV T
AT 997.102.1192.Kematen/Tirol
4RAFFERESS13.7376,413,671.384Emmerich LannerNOEGEN
AT 872.317.3174.Hofstetten-Grünau
5LAUSIGS RAU
14.6825,433,301.282Johannes Weberkr
AT 300.613.1193.St. Michael/Lav.
6GULLIRESS15.6834,783,341.274Reinhard RapolterNOEGEN
AT 029.063.7167.Münichreith-Laimbach
7LAGUNERIO14.9715,003,481.269Johannes EderFIH
AT 693.399.1079.Diersbach
8FELITTARESS14.8984,853,591.257Emmerich LannerNOEGEN
AT 404.640.4184.Hofstetten-Grünau
9BAUXIZAUBER15.8324,633,271.250G. u. P. SchlagbauerRZStmk
AT 354.824.5223.Weiz
10SIMONE MANZ15.0904,793,481.247Johann JankerNOEGEN
AT 628.869.4166.Hofstetten-Grünau
11BIRGITRAINER13.6075,453,661.240Barbara u. Alois VoglhuberRZV
AT 202.163.6176.Strass im Attergau
12RILKEGS MALIK12.2846,343,741.238Robert HirschNOEGEN
AT 604.004.8192.Vitis
13BONNYGS PANDORA15.2074,773,351.235Thomas Winter
NOEGEN
AT 429.027.4183.Bad Großpertholz
14SILANREICHSHERR16.1284,043,551.225Christian NadlingerNOEGEN
AT 253.242.1184.Euratsfeld
15BEPIGS RUMGO
13.2115,553,691.221Andreas PfefferNOEGEN
AT 005.243.6183.Kirchberg/Pielach
16MICHIWAL14.8454,793,441.221Johann WinklerNOEGEN
AT 225.549.2098.Edlitz
17OBOE 28HUPSOL14.9695,063,071.217Katharina u. Martin SagederRZO
AT 814.243.2173.Pfarrkirchen i.M.
18ELVIRAILION15.0314,583,501.214M. u. G. SchönbacherRZStmk
AT 671.989.1174.Wenigzell
19ASPERLREUMUT13.1575,084,031.198Karl GaisböckFIH
AT 605.390.9192.St. Marienkirchen/Polse
20FLORENTINAGS RAU15.7584,283,321.197Siegfried MayerRZStmk
AT 500.538.3184.Bretstein
21ELSAHORITO14.2874,863,511.195Franz ResingerRZVT
AT 132.305.918
5.Matrei i. Osttirol
22STOCKIWAL13.6665,253,481.192Karl DörflerNOEGEN
AT 203.863.3146.Martinsberg
23HERZERLGS DIADORA16.6313,913,221.186Barbara Zarflkr
AT 405.064.9194.Reichenfels
24ROSIHUPSOL16.6343,913,211.185Karin u. Markus Lichteneggerkr
AT 289.122.1175.St. Margarethen/Lav.
25BLUME-ETGS RUMGO15.1354,593,231.184Karin u. Markus Lichteneggerkr
AT 586.006.2192.St. Margarethen/Lav.

Die besten Kühe 2016

gereiht nach Fett+Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH-Anteil

RgNameVaterMilchFettEiweißF+EBesitzerZV
OM-NummerLaktationkg%%kgAnschrift
1BACARDIGS VOLT18.0085,583,351.609Thomas WinterNOEGEN
AT882.860.3174.Bad Großpertholz
2JOHANNAMANDY15.0196,463,711.527Barbara Zarflkr
DE09454714962.Reichenfels
3SELIMANITOBA15.1026,283,471.473G. u. P. SchlagbauerRZStmk
AT833.289.6164.Weiz
4BRASILIENREUMUT17.3024,993,521.472Christian FriedlRZ Stmk
AT575.392.7192.Unterlamm
5EMIGS ZOCKER15.5175,153,431.331Margit u. Josef KlampflRZ Stmk
AT270.573.6175.St. Lorenzen a.W.
6LAGUNERIO15.5094,953,521.313Johannes EderFIH
AT693.399.1078.Diersbach
7TASTEVANSTEIN16.2354,553,491.306K. u. M. Lichteneggerkr
AT844.119.3164.St. Margarethen/Lav.
8STELLABELLHEIM13.6335,953,621.304Walter AignerRZStmk
AT571.368.3146.Turnau
9PARISZAHNER16.3174,473,471.296Johann MoitziRZ Stmk
AT690.970.5146.Obdach
10MADLENRESS13.9405,713,591.296E. u. R. Hollaus-RosenbaumNOEGEN
AT594.917.6145.Hofstetten-Gr.
11FILOMENAGS MG15.9734,453,611.287R. u. B. SommersguterRZ Stmk
AT109.913.4222.Wenigzell
12LOTTIMADERA14.2765,343,671.287Johannes EderFIH
AT535.173.2147.Diersbach
13SENTAREDON15.2164,793,581.275Barbara Zarflkr
AT223.195.1183.Reichenfels
14BLUMEROIBOS17.2763,953,40

1.269

M. u. G. SchönbacherRZ Stmk
AT002.365.3477.Wenigzell
15SCHECKWEINHOF14.5075,383,341.265Josef HaghoferRZO
AT981.237.6164.Lasberg
16LICHTEVAMPUS14.2875,363,421.254Herta u. Johann HölzlRZO
AT945.389.6174.Saxen
17BETINAVANSTEIN16.0294,483,291.245Franz SchwarzelmüllerRZO
AT227.721.7193.Steinbach a.d. Steyr
18DORTMUNTGS INN14.4094,953,631.236Christian FriedlRZ Stmk
AT277.151.3193.Unterlamm
19DÄNEMARKMYHOS14.5114,763,731.232Christian FriedlRZ Stmk
AT493.254.4183.Unterlamm
20PUTZIGS RIENZ12.8816,323,231.230Johannes Weberkr
AT310.859.8182.St. Michael/Lav.
21GOLDINEHARLEKIN11.9126,274,061.230Ulfried TemnitzerRZ Stmk
AT077.747.4147.Fohndorf
22BERLERUFUS13.7975,643,261.228Herta u. Johann HölzlRZO
AT055.110.8166.Saxen
23SARA 85RASPUTIN15.1264,733,351.221K. u. M. SagederRZO
AT011.879.4145.Pfarrkirchen i.M.
24BAMBYGS RIENZ14.0464,993,701.220Gerhard SteinerRZV T
AT280.895.9192.Matrei i. Osttirol
25ZANDAGS ZUCKERO14.3444,933,561.217Rosa u. Leo KlampflRZ Stmk
AT818.180.6182.Dechantskirchen

Die besten Kühe 2015

 gereiht nach Fett+Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH-Anteil

RgNameVaterMFEF+EBesitzerZV
OM-NummerLaktationkg%%kgAnschrift
1GOLDFEEVANSTEIN18.8184,223,481.448Josef GeislerFIH
AT896.466.5173.Vöcklamarkt
2BERLERUFUS14.6396,193,231.379Herta u. Johann HölzlRZO
AT055.110.8165.Saxen
3BAYERNGS RUMGO16.9744,303,681.354Christian FriedlRZ Stmk
AT271.614.7173.Unterlamm
4SELIMANITOBA15.1035,253,501.322Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk
AT833.289.6163.Weiz
5FRANZIRESS15.7585,183,141.311Monika u. Christian RadlerRZO
AT442.340.9097.Gramastetten
6SAFEMANITOBA14.5815,573,401.308Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk
AT681.504.1144.Weiz
7CECILEMANITOBA17.1414,103,491.301Johann MoitziRZ Stmk
AT274.503.9174.Obdach
8TASTEVANSTEIN16.6444,253,501.290K. u. M. Lichteneggerkr
AT844.119.3163.St.Margarethen i. Lav.
9RITARAINER12.4156,963,371.282Johann u. Sonja WagnerRZ Stmk
AT300.140.3145.Unzmarkt
10MELITAGS ZOCKER15.0245,153,291.268Karl HofbauerRZ Stmk
AT945.720.3143.Langenwang
11BELLAGS VANDOR15.6954,563,471.261Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk
AT210.587.6173.Weiz
12PILLEWATERBERG14.9935,083,321.260Gottfried SchönbacherRZ Stmk
AT751.945.6164.Wenigzell
13BACARDIGS VOLT15.6074,603,411.250Thomas WinterNOEGEN
AT882.860.3173.Bad Großpertholz
14MONIVANSTEIN15.1954,573,53

1.232

Barbara Zarflkr
AT725.813.9144.Reichenfels
15FAHNEROUND UP15.2674,823,251.231R. u. B. SommersguterRZ Stmk
AT483.448.6173.Wenigzell
16DIAunbekannt14.0375,263,431.220Anna VoggenbergerFIH
AT 92.451.4096.Munderfing
17BLUMEGS MANCHESTE16.0794,283,231.207Johannes Weberkr
AT979.253.4173.St. Michael i. Lav.
18STELLABELLHEIM14.1574,873,631.204Walter AignerRZ Stmk
AT571.368.3145.Turnau
19KAORLEMANDELA12.1526,443,461.204Alois BrunnerRZ Stmk
AT354.426.5164.Gr. St. Florian
20SILBERMORROR12.0616,793,151.199Bernhard MariacherRZV T
AT751.580.4077.Virgen
21VRONIHOLZMICHL14.3664,983,351.196Monika u. Christian RadlerRZO
AT942.578.817 3.Gramastettten
22BETINAVANSTEIN15.8624,313,211.192Franz SchwarzlmüllerRZO
AT227.721.7192.Steinbach/Steyr
23ELIDAVANSTEIN15.4804,003,691.190Johanna HollriederFIH
AT217.591.6165.Eberschwang
24GOLDAPLUMITIF14.7514,613,421.185Johannes Danielkr
AT688.202.4173.Griffen
25HILAWEINOLD13.1545,293,681.180R. u. G. ReingruberRZV
AT196.943.7173.Inzersdorf/Kremstal

Die besten Kühe 2014

 gereiht nach Fett+Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH-Anteil

RgNameVaterMFEF+EBesitzerZV
OM-NummerLaktationkg%%kgAnschrift
1STEIERMARKWATERBERG16.8625,403,401.484Christine GrabenbauerRZStmk
AT 571.294.7095.Fischbach, Stmk.
2FRANZIRESS17.5254,673,281.394M. u. C. RadlerRZO
AT 442.340.9096.Gramastetten, OÖ
3FRICKAHULOCK15.3725,693,131.356Johanna RadauerVFS
AT 232.538.9144.Salzburg, Sbg.
4SILVIAMALINT14.4795,583,491.313Roman PötzelsbergerVFS
AT 656.142.1144.Seeham, Sbg.
5GÄNSEBLÜMCHENWEINOLD11.0777,823,891.298Ulfried TemnitzerRZStmk
AT 158.181.4164.Fohnsdorf, Stmk.
6BAYERNGS GUMGO16.3574,113,711.279Christian FriedlRZStmk
AT 271.614.7172.Unterlamm, Stmk.
7LAGUNERIO14.7164,983,631.267Johannes EderFIH
AT 693.399.1077.Diersbach, OÖ
8BACARDIGS VOLT15.8024,563,411.259Thomas WinterNOEGEN.
AT 882.860.3172.Bad Großpertholz, NÖ
9FANICANTADOU14.8324,833,581.247Karl HofbauerRZStmk
AT 418.907.5096.Langenwang, Stmk.
10SARA 85RASPUTIN13.7355,773,191.231K. u. M. SagederRZO
AT 011.879.4144.Pfarrkirchen/Mühlkreis, OÖ
11ELIDAVANSTEIN14.8114,543,721.224Johanna HollriederFIH
AT 217.591.6164.Eberschwang, OÖ
12STELLABELLHEIM12.0856,363,761.224Walter AignerRZStmk
AT 571.368.3144.Turnau, Stmk.
13RITARAINER12.8366,273,241.221Johann u. Sonja WagnerRZStmk
AT 300.140.3144.Unzmarkt, Stmk.
14EMIGS ZOCKER13.7735,133,691.214Margit u. Josef KlampflRZStmk
AT 270.573.6173.St. Lorenzen/Wechsel, Stmk.
15BLUMEGS MANCH-15.0774,473,521.205Johannes Weberkr
AT 979.253.417ESTER/ 2.St.Michael/Lav., Ktn.
16TAMARISGS RAU13.6745,143,571.192Johann BrunnhoferRZStmk
AT 872.984.8143.Gasen, Stmk.
17CECILEMANITOBA16.0413,843,581.191Johann MoitziRZStmk
AT 274.503.9173.Obdach, Stmk.
18OBELIXROCKAL11.4226,613,731.182Thomas TucekNOEGEN
AT 463.551.9096.Pyhra, NÖ
19MARIANNEGS RAU14.9964,513,311.172Johann JankerNOEGEN
AT 773.974.8163.Hofstetten, NÖ
20PARISZAHNER 15.4314,013,541.166Johann MoitziRZStmk
AT 690.970.5144.Obdach, Stmk.
21MAIGLOECKERLHELLER13.0715,493,441.166Franz u. Gerlinde FeichtlbauerFIH
AT 067.388.116 3.Raab, OÖ
22GLOCKERUREX14.4864,503,531.163Christian FriedlRZStmk
AT 837.548.8163.Unterlamm, Stmk.
23ELLE 173REPP12.7025,433,711.161Leopoldine ZweimüllerFIH
AT 232.652.8144.Zell an der Pram, OÖ
24FEEMONTE16.3513,453,641.160Reinhold Weberkr
AT 176.196.9163.Bad St. Leonhard, Ktn.
25RISPERUREX14.5174,813,181.160Gottfried SchönbacherRZStmk
AT 148.919.5163.Wenigzell, Stmk.

Die besten Kühe 2013

 gereiht nach Fett+Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH-Anteil

RangNameVaterMilchFettEiweißF+EBesitzerVerband
OM-NummerLaktationkg%%kgAnschrift
1AMALIAENRICO15.2745,533,381.361Robert KoflerRZO

AT 251.985.3076.




Gampern, OÖ
2DORNROSEVANSTEIN15.5824,533,731.287Christian FriedlRZ Stmk

AT 164.474.8144.




Unterlamm, Stmk.
3ROSEMARIEMARACANA13.8085,823,501.287Johann JankerNÖ-Gen.

AT 840.831.8093.




Hofstetten, NÖ
4SOFERLGS 15.1594,853,561.276Karl HofbauerRZ Stmk

AT 295.941.214HERSTEIN 4.




Langenwang, Stmk.
5LADINAWEINOLD15.1304,683,661.262Gerlinde u. Johannes BergerRZO

AT 223.656.4144.




Waldhausen i. Strudengau, OÖ
6SCHELLIVANSTEIN13.7745,203,951.260Karin u. Markus LichteneggerKRZV

AT 685.893.2143.




St. Margaret. i. Lav., Ktn.
7SARARASPUTIN15.2454,953,281.255Katharina u. Martin SagederRZO

AT 011.879.4143.




Pfarrkirchen i. Mühlkr., OÖ
8MARIELAWATERBERG13.4755,343,881.242Johannes WeberKRZV

AT 701.772.9142.




St. Michael i. Lav., Ktn.
9BIBIANERAINER17.8103,913,051.239Helmut WetzelhütterRZ Stmk

AT 355.802.3163.




Fischbach, Stmk.
10GLOCKERUREX15.7974,223,611.238Christian FriedlRZ Stmk

AT 837.548.8162.




Unterlamm, Stmk.
11STIEGEMORIS12.8345,973,561.223Johannes StücklerKRZV

AT 176.406.1144.




Prebl, Ktn.
12SILVIAMALINT13.8225,423,421.222Roman PötzelsbergerVFS

AT 656.142.1143.




Seeham, Slbg.
13FRICKAHULOCK15.5334,613,221.216Johanna RadauerVFS

AT 232.538.9143.




Salzburg
14TASTEVANSTEIN14.7364,523,741.216Karin u. Markus LichteneggerKRZV

AT 844.119.3162.




St. Margareten/Lav., Ktn.
15SCHAKLINWATERBERG13.5375,283,701.215Siegfried MayerRZ Stmk

AT 169.238.3144.




Bretstein, Stmk.
16SILVIAGS DIONIS12.7616,023,411.203Johann JankerNÖ-Gen.

AT 599.613.3095.




Hofstetten, NÖ
17ELIDAVANSTEIN14.6314,313,901.203Johanna HollriederFIH

AT 217.591.6163.




Eberschwang, OÖ
18SALIMANSO14.4764,973,331.202Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk

AT 681.486.9144.




Mortantsch bei Weiz, Stmk.
19SELIMANITOBA12.9155,553,741.200Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk

AT 833.289.6162.




Mortantsch bei Weiz, Stmk.
20ADELHEITREGIO15.9833,993,481.195Elisabeth und Johann SpathRZ Stmk

AT 411.951.4095.




Hitzendorf, Stmk.
21LUSTIREGIO14.9404,243,641.177Franz SchafferRZ Stmk

AT 136.436.4727.




Fladnitz, Stmk.
22LIBELLEZAHNER12.9765,263,811.177Johannes WeberKRZV

AT 964.745.7094.




St. Michael i. Lav., Ktn.
23BAYERNGS RUMGO14.6714,193,801.173Christian FriedlRZ Stmk

AT 271.614.7171.




Unterlamm, Stmk.
24RITARAINER12.4186,063,361.166Johann u. Sonja Wagner RZ Stmk

AT 300.140.3143.




Unzmarkt, Stmk.
25GENIALERUREX13.1675,213,611.160Johannes WeberKRZV

AT 316.987.5161.




St. Michael i. Lav., Ktn.

Die besten Kühe 2012

 gereiht nach Fett+Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH-Anteil

RangNameVaterMilchFettEiweißF+EBesitzerVerband
OM-NummerLaktationkg%%kgAnschrift
1LIBELLEZAHNER14.2855,853,661.359Johannes WeberKRZV

AT 964.745.7093.




St. Michael i. Lav., Ktn.
2WOLKEDOLLAR14.7435,383,751.347Karl DörflerNÖ-Gen.

AT 885.712.13410.




Martinsberg, NÖ
3FRANZIRESS16.2514,883,221.316Monika und Christian RadlerRZO

AT 442.340.9095.




Gramastetten, OÖ
4AMALIAENRICO14.2005,683,561.312Robert KoflerRZO

AT 251.985.3075.




Gampern, OÖ
5ELFEREGIO17.6103,983,451.308Edith GiefingBRZV

AT 939.005.6074.




Lackendorf, Burgenland
6BAMBIWATERBERG13.6845,293,931.262Johannes WeberKRZV

AT 167.854.8094.




St. Michael i. Lav., Ktn.
7PARADIESROLO13.9595,543,411.250Maria und Alfred BurgstallerNÖ-Gen.

AT 032.846.3428.




Gföhl, NÖ
8ROMYROMSEL16.8434,233,181.249Maria und Bernhard SchirnhoferRZ Stmk

AT 923.612.9094.




Stambach, Stmk.
9ELIDAVANSTEIN13.9524,863,961.232Johanna HollriederFIH

AT 217.591.6162.




Eberschwang, OÖ
10RENATERELLI13.0765,224,091.217Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk

AT 681.487.1143.




Mortantsch bei Weiz, Stmk.
11MAIGLOCKEMAIGOLD14.5384,893,411.208Walter AignerRZ Stmk

AT 193.086.1074.




Turnau, Stmk.
12SALIMANSO13.6775,373,451.207Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk

AT 681.486.9143.




Mortantsch bei Weiz, Stmk.
13HEIKEVANSTEIN14.7114,823,301.194Elfriede und Franz HemetsbergerRZV

AT 242.780.5143.




Berg i. Attergau, OÖ
14TORETTAROMEL13.3125,283,601.181Christine und Simon SiglFIH

AT 383.028.5094.




St. Radegund, OÖ
15ELAISARAINER14.8124,593,371.180Siegfried MayerRZ Stmk

AT 169.234.8143.




Bretstein, Stmk.
16NORMANDIEREPTEIT17.1143,483,401.179Eveline und Roland SpitzerRZ Stmk

AT 160.660.8095.




Kammern i. Liesingtal, Stmk.
17BLUE BELLWEINOLD13.6685,163,421.172Siegfried MayerRZ Stmk

AT 279.975.7143.




Bretstein, Stmk.
18MALIDAIM14.2254,893,331.169Peter SchlagbauerRZ Stmk

AT 377.402.31473.




Mortantsch bei Weiz, Stmk.
19FIOLAHANTBERG15.7703,953,441.165Karl HofbauerRZ Stmk

AT 154.157.5162.




Langenwang, Stmk.
20GLAUDIAWAL14.9374,403,351.158Waltraud FriedNÖ-Gen.

AT 448.538.2094.




Oberndorf bei Melk, NÖ
21PRINZESSINWINNIPEG13.0494,754,0541.147Johannes WeberKRZV

AT 175.726.6143.




St. Michael i. Lav., Ktn.
22ADELHEITREGIO15.8123,783,451.143Elisabeth und Johann SpathRZ Stmk

AT 411.951.4094.




Hitzendorf, Stmk.
23PINAMANSO12.9104,973,851.138Susanne und Robert PerneggerRZO

AT 228.017.1142.




Grünburg, OÖ
24GUNDULAGEBALOT14.0504,263,831.137Josef Geisler FIH

AT 640.510.2142.




Vöcklabruck
25GENIALERUREX13.4994,773,651.136Johannes WeberKRZV

AT 316.987.5161.




St. Michael i. Lav., Ktn.
ZAHNER-Tochter LIBELLE
LIBELLE (V: Zahner) von Johannes Weber, Kärnten
RESS-Tochter FRANZI
FRANZI (V: Ress) von Monika u. Christian Radler, Oberösterreich
WATERBERG-Tochter BAMBI
BAMBI (V: Waterberg) von Johannes Weber, Kärnten

Die besten Kühe 2011

 gereiht nach Fett+Eiweißkilo, maximal 30 % RH-Anteil

RangNameLebensnummerVaterLakt.M-kgF-%E-%F+E-kgBesitzerVerband
1BIANKAAT 906.886.472NIKOS3.17.6254,863,191.419Weber Johannes, St. Michael i. Lav./Ktn.KRZV
2GAZELLEAT 109.807.809HUPSOL4.19.2363,513,561.360Geisler Josef, Vöcklamarkt/OÖFIH
3STEIERMARKAT 571.294.709WATERBERG3.14.8935,173,621.309Grabenbauer Josef, Ratten/Stmk.RZStmk
4AMALIAAT 251.985.307ENRICO4.13.9875,273,731.259Kofler Robert,  Gampern/OÖRZO
5TULPEAT 441.609.209RULON3.17.8403,803,241.256Perschlingtal Milch Gesnbr, Pyhra/NÖNÖ.Genetik
6BABSIAT 982.552.907WEIPORT4.14.1235,163,731.255Veigl Christa, Neuhofen a.d.Ybbs(NÖNÖ.Genetik
7ADELHEITAT 411.951.409REGIO3.16.5144,053,431.235Spath J. und E., Hitzendorf/Stmk.RZStmk
8VANESSAAT 181.463.272STRELLER5.15.0484,713,341.211Sterrer Hubert und Maria, Gaspoltshofen/OÖFIH
9NATASCHAAT 459.824.972REGIO4.14.2514,833,631.206Brunnhofer Johann, Gasen/Stmk.RZStmk
10TRIXIAT 786.518.207WEINOLD3.14.6864,723,431.196Brunnhofer Johann, Gasen/Stmk.RZStmk 
11VERENAAT 163.650.914WINNIPEG2.15.2164,483,341.190Schönbacher Gottfried, Wenigzell/Stmk.RZStmk
12ERLEAT 699.547.372MORROR5.16.3323,993,181.171Schirnhofer M. und B., Stambach/Stmk.RZStmk
13REBEKAAT 526.324.809WEINOLD3.13.3995,223,511.169Weber Johannes, St.Michael i. Lav./Ktn.KRZV
14KAROLINEAT 369.543.109ROMEL3.13.9365,103,261.166Schwarzlmüller Franz, Steinbach a.d. Steyr/OÖRZO
15ROSEMARIEAT 840.831.809MARACANA2.12.7885,353,761.164Janker Johann, Hofstetten/NÖNÖ.Genetik
16LICORAAT 825.530.947GS HESS6.14.3854,453,631.163Nadlinger Christian, Euratsfeld/NÖNÖ.Genetik
17AFRAAT 197.179.207MALEFIZ4.14.4044,363,691.159Spiegl Franz, Oberwölz/Stmk.RZStmk
18FALKEAT 817.899.172JOBLANDIN4.14.6704,253,631.157Ruhsam Walter, Kainisch/Stmk.RZStmk
19DORLIAT 376.873.509EMIR4.15.5603,993,431.155Geisler Josef, Vöcklamarkt/OÖFIH
20ANEMONEAT 233.739.672REPULS6.15.1564,103,511.152Obersamer Johann, Rauris/SalzburgRZV Salzburg