Die besten Fleckvieh-Betriebe nach GZW 2021

Basis Stichtag 1. Dez. 21 – ZWS Dez. 2021

Betrieb, AnschriftZVKuhzahlGZWMWFWFITFuEuM-kgF%F-kgE%E-kg
Haberl Anna u. Josef, BirkfeldRZSTM24122,1115,6105,5109,6102,6107,5+707-0,09+22-0,03+23
Sitka Engelbert, Miesenbach bei BirkfeldRZSTM23120,0114,6105,0106,9104,0111,8+694-0,08+21-0,05+20
Luschnig Erna Maria u. Norbert, ObdachRZSTM38120,0114,5105,7106,9100,1104,8+633-0,06+21-0,03+20
Schmidseder Karin u. Alois, EnzenkirchenFIH54119,2114,1101,3109,3104,6105,5+530-0,02+21+0,01+19
Kogler Horst Josef, MühlenRZSTM11118,9115,598,4109,1100,0109,5+788-0,08+26-0,11+19
Tüchler Thomas, Neustadtl an der DonauNOEGEN18118,1112,4103,6110,2101,4105,8+563-0,06+19-0,04+17
Huemer Wolfgang, St. Georgen im AttergauRZV46117,3112,2100,9109,2103,0106,0+545-0,07+17-0,02+18
Schweighofer Corina u. Hannes, PöllauRZSTM57117,1114,5100,1106,5102,2106,6+703-0,11+20-0,05+21
Geisler Josef, BrandbergRZT7116,7114,3102,3105,7104,7106,6+524+0,07+28-0,05+15
Mayer Siegfried, PölstalRZSTM37116,5110,9103,8108,1100,6107,1+552-0,09+15-0,05+16
Ing. Koch Franz, SeebodencaRI15116,5109,0101,9111,8102,1108,9+291+0,00+12+0,04+13
Tieber Matthias, St. Marein bei GrazRZSTM10116,1113,697,1106,5109,1113,8+757-0,18+16-0,05+22
Freigassner Gerhard, Weisskirchen in SteiermarkRZSTM25116,1112,6101,2106,6103,4107,8+679-0,13+17-0,07+18
Eichberger Anna u. Christoph, St. Margarethen b. K.RZSTM35116,0110,8104,1107,3104,7108,0+466-0,05+15-0,01+16
Schrems Hubert, Eibelhuber Katharina, MettmachFIH58115,9111,8103,0106,4103,5104,8+607-0,11+16-0,05+17
Wassermann Thomas, ImstRZT7115,9104,9108,6112,6101,4106,7+287-0,11+3+0,00+10
Kofler Herwig, ReisachcaRI24115,8115,8100,4102,5101,6105,1+638-0,01+25-0,03+20
Höller Gerlinde u. Karl, BirkfeldRZSTM26115,8111,0103,3107,4101,2102,6+491-0,04+17-0,04+14
Fürst Verena u. Michael, LasbergRZO59115,7113,9103,1103,2105,0105,1+695-0,10+20-0,06+19
Schneeberger Kg, Waidhofen/YbbsNOEGEN20115,7112,997,9107,7104,0108,6+577-0,07+18-0,03+18
Tanzer Ronald, BirkfeldRZSTM21115,6111,5101,8109,1100,5107,3+497-0,06+16-0,02+16
Radler Monika u. Christian, GramastettenRZO23115,5112,0103,7106,0101,3105,7+615-0,10+17-0,06+17
Wimmer Christine u. Franz, PramFIH17115,5109,2105,1107,899,6103,7+518-0,11+12-0,05+14
Holzweber Elisabeth u. Harald, PabneukirchenRZO16115,4109,0105,0108,1101,498,6+342+0,00+14-0,01+12
Prügger Monika u. Georg, PassailRZSTM27115,3112,6101,9105,6102,3110,8+481-0,01+19+0,00+16

weitere interessante News

MISCHKO-Nachzucht